ASpot Landings and TakOffs :

______ Choose pilots _____________

Takeoff speed__[m/s]_____:

______ Options _____________

summary
normal
full
debug

Select. Nom Nb_pointsdt_flightNumero de loggerNUN
CC62023-01-251674642078239812965
CAT130123172023-01-241673606260937812693
SAMSUNG LS82472023-01-241635931114613812710
CAT130123742023-01-231673606260937812619
No name52023-01-181673197416061812511
MAX ON BLUE BIKE7962023-01-181673197416061811613
RANDONNEUR ROUGE342023-01-181674055034392812585
RANDONNEUR ROUGE62023-01-181673197416061812516
RANDO_AU_BONET_ROU1022023-01-181672861294219812383
VELO Vert632023-01-181673203204400812522
MAX ON BLUE BIKE3562023-01-171673197416061809688
jOHN_Nexus_ONE8892023-01-171673209492149809689
CAT1301236802023-01-171673606260937809828
CAT13012312023-01-141673606260937809687
TABLET CC212023-01-131673621744563809666
CAT13012342023-01-131673606260937809662
NickName22023-01-081673197416061809657
Nexus_ONE32023-01-081673209492149809659
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP162023-01-081635924257850809626
S10 REPAIR7932023-01-071651058150090808832
HB-Vogi9752023-01-061639744899357806977
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2992023-01-061635924257850807952
S10 REPAIR5972023-01-061651058150090808235
TST_JAN20232092023-01-051672861294219806575
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP442023-01-051635924257850806795
nexus2362023-01-051672933423632806784
S10 REPAIR262023-01-051651058150090806802
NickName412023-01-041672861294219805741
TST_JAN20237932023-01-041672861294219805782
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2362023-01-031635924257850805505
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP13782022-12-281635924257850804127
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP26332022-12-271635924257850800303
HB-Vogi11912022-12-271639744899357800317
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP14292022-12-261635924257850798874
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP332022-12-241635924257850798841
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP17252022-12-121635924257850797116
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP28522022-12-081635924257850793770
HB-Vogi4942022-12-081639744899357794741
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP18912022-12-041635924257850791879
HUAWEI COUCOU4402022-12-031635172974997791435
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42022-12-031635924257850791875
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP13202022-12-021635924257850790115
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP52022-12-011635924257850790110
NickName7682022-11-281669645019824788241
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP17962022-11-281635924257850786442
HUAWEI COUCOU11042022-11-281635172974997786837
HUAWEI COUCOU11732022-11-271635172974997784448
NickName8172022-11-271669551538911785591
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42022-11-271635924257850786438
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP4122022-11-191635924257850784036
NickName82022-11-151668528897086784028
NickName272022-11-151668528765336784001
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP1092022-11-091635924257850783888
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2292022-10-161635924257850783659
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP3092022-10-151635924257850783344
GERARD JC62022-10-151645645095281783365
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP1432022-10-141635924257850781552
NickName16492022-10-141665730740504781556
HUAWEI COUCOU25312022-10-081635172974997779021
HUAWEI JC62022-10-071635172974997774824
HB-Vogi24142022-10-071639744899357775172
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP17782022-10-071635924257850774823
HUAWEI JC21872022-10-061635172974997767253
HB-Jc 306231622022-10-061640281112214768139
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP10002022-10-061635924257850767607
HB-Vogi12212022-10-061639744899357767866
HB-Vogi21292022-10-051639744899357754418
HUAWEI JC33472022-10-051635172974997752570
HB-Jc 306249332022-10-051640281112214754576
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42742022-10-051635924257850753021
HUAWEI COUCOU23592022-10-041635172974997748260
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP29482022-10-041635924257850747263
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP82022-09-241635924257850747255
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP622022-09-191635924257850747193
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP32022-09-131635924257850747190
NickName1912022-09-121662993155263746999
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP3812022-09-121635924257850746618
HB-ELLA1322022-09-111642335634909745299
HB-Jc 30624272022-09-111640281112214742834
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP32252022-09-111635924257850742918
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP73772022-09-081635924257850733699
HB-ELLA17622022-09-081642335634909733695
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP16032022-09-071635924257850732092
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42022-09-061635924257850732088
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP49172022-09-031635924257850727150
HB-ELLA212022-09-031642335634909732067
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP61432022-09-021635924257850720775
HB-ELLA2322022-09-021642335634909722043
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP32022-08-311635924257850720772
HB-ELLA48992022-08-271642335634909712700
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP31732022-08-271635924257850715514
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP22022-08-251635924257850712698
HB-Jc 306210912022-08-241640281112214711607
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42022-08-221635924257850711603
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP18462022-08-211635924257850703072
HB-E532122022-08-211653583740175702383
HB-ELLA41622022-08-211642335634909702696
HB-Vogi6192022-08-131639744899357696831
HB-E554222022-08-131653583740175696342
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP3832022-08-101635924257850694181
GERARD JC4192022-08-101645645095281691960
HB-E535802022-08-101653583740175691986
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP10592022-08-031635924257850690901
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP12072022-08-021635924257850689694
HB-Jc 306226972022-08-011640281112214684271
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP35992022-08-011635924257850683398
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP8582022-07-311635924257850672631
HB-Vogi49972022-07-311639744899357672754
HB-Jc 306251122022-07-311640281112214672431
HB-Vogi24242022-07-241639744899357666826
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP18312022-07-241635924257850666731
GERARD JC14452022-07-241645645095281666735
HB-Vogi38762022-07-171639744899357654939
HB-E533182022-07-171653583740175654440
HB-Jc 306250972022-07-171640281112214654559
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP82022-07-161635924257850654432
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2892022-07-151635924257850654143
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP8992022-07-141635924257850653244
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP14502022-07-131635924257850648786
GERARD JC30082022-07-131645645095281649368
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2642022-07-121635924257850648522
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP5942022-07-101635924257850641413
HB-E565152022-07-101653583740175641478
HB-Vogi34202022-07-091639744899357637993
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP22022-07-041635924257850637991
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP7762022-07-031635924257850629879
HB-Jc 306272142022-07-031640281112214629892
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP14742022-06-271635924257850627790
HUAWEI COUCOU6152022-06-271635172974997628623
GERARD JC29482022-06-261645645095281615409
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP3322022-06-261635924257850627458
JC ROLAND4282022-06-261656251344071624658
NickName41662022-06-261656239283921615411
HB-Jc 30624382022-06-261640281112214625288
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI41872022-06-261635924257850615492
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI4912022-06-251635924257850608065
NickName68532022-06-251656152157788608077
HB-Vogi42022-06-221639744899357608061
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI8562022-06-201635924257850607205
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI5792022-06-191635924257850606591
HUAWEI COUCOU3082022-06-191635172974997606255
HB-ELLA632022-06-191642335634909606358
HB-Vogi38332022-06-181639744899357602422
E5NANAR23852022-06-171635172974997599977
HB-ELLA602022-06-171642335634909602362
E5NANAR12022-06-121635172974997594246
HB-Vogi57302022-06-121639744899357594247
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI232022-06-121635924257850594223
HB-E536982022-06-111653583740175582297
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI21422022-06-111635924257850582930
HB-Jc 306261062022-06-111640281112214582277
E5NANAR2292022-06-101635172974997580618
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI14382022-06-101635924257850580610
HB-ELLA22022-06-091642335634909570138
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI33822022-06-091635924257850569036
S10 REPAIR25482022-06-091651058150090570598
E5NANAR34302022-06-091635172974997569042
HB-E532022-06-061653583740175569033
HB-ELLA52022-06-051642335634909569028
HB-Vogi30572022-06-041639744899357565971
S10 REPAIR1172022-05-141651058150090806790