ASpot Landings and TakOffs :

______ Choose pilots _____________

Takeoff speed__[m/s]_____:

______ Options _____________

summary
normal
full
debug

Select. Nom Nb_pointsdt_flightNumero de loggerNUN
COUCOU27132024-06-2216736062609371039028
COUCOU2662024-06-1816736062609371038962
NickName29162024-06-1617185299740011033019
COUCOU232902024-06-1616736062609371032756
COUCOU211352024-06-1316736062609371031621
COUCOU218372024-06-0516736062609371029784
COUCOU21672024-05-2916736062609371029318
COUCOU2992024-05-2916510581500901029485
COUCOU26992024-05-2816736062609371028619
COUCOU24792024-05-2616510581500901023709
COUCOU224312024-05-2616736062609371024349
COUCOU212212024-05-2516736062609371022488
COUCOU2662024-05-2216736062609371022422
COUCOU214352024-05-1116736062609371020987
COUCOU29552024-05-1016736062609371016514
NickName35182024-05-1017153349140481016762
COUCOU28242024-05-0916736062609371015690
COUCOU24882024-05-0816736062609371015202
COUCOU722024-04-3016510581500901014583
COUCOU25132024-04-2916736062609371013128
COUCOU1812024-04-2916510581500901013233
TABLET CC5772024-04-2916736217445631013098
COUCOU2522024-04-2816736062609371013006
COUCOU6752024-04-2816510581500901012855
COUCOU9752024-04-2716510581500901012157
COUCOU12024-04-2616510581500901012156
RAPH42024-04-2616510581500901012152
COUCOU281972024-04-1016736062609371003955
COUCOU230402024-04-0916736062609371000915
COUCOU229802024-04-081673606260937997935
COUCOU23282024-04-071673606260937997607
COUCOU220562024-04-061673606260937995551
COUCOU231662024-04-051673606260937992385
NickName12024-03-291711724010638992384
COUCOU213372024-03-171673606260937991047
COUCOU211102024-03-031673606260937989937
NickName19002024-03-011709202270148988037
NickName12072024-02-291709202270148986830
NickName22024-02-171708166814557986828
NickName52024-02-151707981026502986823
COUCOU222024-02-141673606260937986821
COUCOU230132024-02-131673606260937983278
ELLA5302024-02-131707812716659983428
COUCOU29032024-02-121673606260937982375
COUCOU21512024-01-311673606260937982224
COUCOU214252024-01-301673606260937980799
COUCOU211572024-01-211673606260937979032
NickName6102024-01-211705831887280979082
COUCOU2102024-01-191673606260937979022
COUCOU282024-01-181673606260937979014
COUCOU27412024-01-171673606260937978273
COUCOU25962024-01-151673606260937977677
COUCOU24102024-01-141673606260937977267
COUCOU21222024-01-111673606260937977145
COUCOU2262023-12-281673606260937977119
RANDONNEUR ROUGE22023-12-181674055034392977108
NickName22023-12-181702887655438977115
NickName22023-12-181702884630478977106
COUCOU222023-12-181673606260937977117
COUCOU22592023-10-181673606260937976847
COUCOU242023-10-161673606260937976843
COUCOU2502023-10-151673606260937974668
COUCOU219092023-10-151673606260937974934
Vogi112023-10-151697371201207974848
Vogi52023-10-151697372081452974881
COUCOU23072023-10-111673606260937972361
COUCOU12652023-10-041673606260937971096
HUAWEI COUCOU582023-10-011635172974997971038
COUCOU39642023-09-301673606260937967074
COUCOU9882023-09-281673606260937966086
COUCOU12602023-09-271673606260937964826
COUCOU20302023-09-261673606260937962796
COUCOU32023-09-221673606260937962793
COUCOU31892023-09-201673606260937959604
COUCOU25292023-09-171673606260937957075
VOGI12023-09-161694865851180955140
COUCOU19342023-09-161673606260937955141
TABLET CC22023-09-131673621744563955138
COUCOU22023-09-121673606260937955136
HB-Jc 306218132023-09-091640281112214953323
COUCOU6912023-09-071673606260937952632
HB-Jc 306239472023-09-061640281112214945700
COUCOU29922023-09-061673606260937945693
HB-Jc 306210912023-09-041640281112214944602
HB-Jc 306246762023-09-031640281112214938520
COUCOU15302023-09-031673606260937938396
S10 REPAIR4342023-08-291651058150090937360
HUAWEI COUCOU3802023-08-291635172974997937470
COUCOU422023-08-291673606260937937443
TABLET CC212023-08-291673621744563937339
CC1802023-08-291674642078239937446
COUCOU23772023-08-231673606260937934962
COUCOU33252023-08-221673606260937931637
COUCOU33282023-08-201673606260937928309
COUCOU32792023-08-161673606260937925030
COUCOU36022023-08-111673606260937921428
COUCOU932023-08-101673606260937921335
COUCOU582023-08-091673606260937921277
COUCOU20892023-08-031673606260937919188
COUCOU18962023-07-221673606260937912990
HB-Jc 306243022023-07-221640281112214913098
COUCOU11312023-07-211673606260937911859
COUCOU55542023-07-201673606260937906305
COUCOU10772023-07-191673606260937905228
COUCOU32023-07-151673606260937905225
COUCOU5832023-07-141673606260937904642
COUCOU28882023-07-111673606260937901754
COUCOU13122023-07-101673606260937900442
COUCOU27342023-07-071673606260937897708
COUCOU15582023-07-061673606260937896150
COUCOU21842023-07-021673606260937893966
COUCOU3872023-06-261673606260937893579
COUCOU25642023-06-251673606260937891015
COUCOU11802023-06-161673606260937889835
COUCOU49902023-06-141673606260937884845
COUCOU11902023-06-131673606260937883655
COUCOU21072023-06-121673606260937881548
HB-Vogi11732023-06-111639744899357880375
COUCOU19482023-06-101673606260937878427
COUCOU322023-06-081673606260937878395
COUCOU33322023-06-071673606260937875063
HB-Jc 306217522023-06-031640281112214873311
COUCOU11992023-05-291673606260937872112
HB-Jc 306251032023-05-281640281112214866186
COUCOU9112023-05-281673606260937866098
HB-Jc 306235952023-05-271640281112214861473
COUCOU10942023-05-271673606260937861409
COUCOU20722023-05-211673606260937859337
ELLA2832023-05-141683968780586859054
NickName582023-05-131683968780586854692
ELLA14832023-05-131683968780586854785
COUCOU28292023-05-131673606260937854684
NickName122023-05-121683891990963851415
ELLA17972023-05-121683891990963851427
COUCOU20042023-05-121673606260937850871
COUCOU31512023-05-101673606260937847720
COUCOU12292023-05-071673606260937846491
COUCOU30992023-05-061673606260937843392
COUCOU5242023-05-051673606260937842868
COUCOU10552023-05-031673606260937840661
HB-Jc 306211522023-05-031640281112214841354
COUCOU5672023-04-301673606260937840094
COUCOU12023-04-261673606260937840093
GERARD JC25442023-04-191645645095281836101
COUCOU14622023-04-191673606260937836087
COUCOU42023-04-181673606260937836083
COUCOU82023-04-141673606260937836075
HB-Vogi14032023-04-101639744899357834672
HB-Vogi29262023-04-091639744899357825410
COUCOU30282023-04-091673606260937823907
HB-Jc 306248112023-04-091640281112214823988
COUCOU13182023-04-081673606260937822589
COUCOU10522023-04-051673606260937821537
COUCOU9322023-04-021673606260937820605
COUCOU14732023-03-181673606260937819132
COUCOU672023-03-091673606260937819065
COUCOU312023-03-081673606260937819034
COUCOU19872023-03-051673606260937817047
COUCOU542023-03-041673606260937816993
COUCOU9532023-02-191673606260937816040
TABLET CC1632023-02-181673621744563815426
COUCOU12372023-02-181673606260937814409
HUAWEI COUCOU2312023-02-181635172974997814422
RANDONNEUR ROUGE22023-02-161674055034392814407
ELLA7232023-02-081675842621428812971
CAT1301237132023-02-081673606260937812989
CC62023-01-251674642078239812965
SAMSUNG LS82472023-01-241635931114613812710
CAT130123172023-01-241673606260937812693
CAT130123742023-01-231673606260937812619
MAX ON BLUE BIKE7962023-01-181673197416061811613
RANDONNEUR ROUGE342023-01-181674055034392812585
RANDONNEUR ROUGE62023-01-181673197416061812516
RANDO_AU_BONET_ROU1022023-01-181672861294219812383
VELO Vert632023-01-181673203204400812522
No name52023-01-181673197416061812511
jOHN_Nexus_ONE8892023-01-171673209492149809689
CAT1301236802023-01-171673606260937809828
MAX ON BLUE BIKE3562023-01-171673197416061809688
CAT13012312023-01-141673606260937809687
TABLET CC212023-01-131673621744563809666
CAT13012342023-01-131673606260937809662
Nexus_ONE32023-01-081673209492149809659
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP162023-01-081635924257850809626
NickName22023-01-081673197416061809657
S10 REPAIR7932023-01-071651058150090808832
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2992023-01-061635924257850807952
S10 REPAIR5972023-01-061651058150090808235
HB-Vogi9752023-01-061639744899357806977
nexus2362023-01-051672933423632806784
S10 REPAIR262023-01-051651058150090806802
TST_JAN20232092023-01-051672861294219806575
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP442023-01-051635924257850806795
TST_JAN20237932023-01-041672861294219805782
NickName412023-01-041672861294219805741
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2362023-01-031635924257850805505
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP13782022-12-281635924257850804127
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP26332022-12-271635924257850800303
HB-Vogi11912022-12-271639744899357800317
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP14292022-12-261635924257850798874
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP332022-12-241635924257850798841
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP17252022-12-121635924257850797116
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP28522022-12-081635924257850793770
HB-Vogi4942022-12-081639744899357794741
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP18912022-12-041635924257850791879
HUAWEI COUCOU4402022-12-031635172974997791435
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42022-12-031635924257850791875
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP13202022-12-021635924257850790115
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP52022-12-011635924257850790110
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP17962022-11-281635924257850786442
HUAWEI COUCOU11042022-11-281635172974997786837
NickName7682022-11-281669645019824788241
NickName8172022-11-271669551538911785591
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42022-11-271635924257850786438
HUAWEI COUCOU11732022-11-271635172974997784448
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP4122022-11-191635924257850784036
NickName82022-11-151668528897086784028
NickName272022-11-151668528765336784001
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP1092022-11-091635924257850783888
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2292022-10-161635924257850783659
GERARD JC62022-10-151645645095281783365
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP3092022-10-151635924257850783344
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP1432022-10-141635924257850781552
NickName16492022-10-141665730740504781556
HUAWEI COUCOU25312022-10-081635172974997779021
HB-Vogi24142022-10-071639744899357775172
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP17782022-10-071635924257850774823
HUAWEI JC62022-10-071635172974997774824
HB-Jc 306231622022-10-061640281112214768139
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP10002022-10-061635924257850767607
HB-Vogi12212022-10-061639744899357767866
HUAWEI JC21872022-10-061635172974997767253
HB-Vogi21292022-10-051639744899357754418
HUAWEI JC33472022-10-051635172974997752570
HB-Jc 306249332022-10-051640281112214754576
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42742022-10-051635924257850753021
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP29482022-10-041635924257850747263
HUAWEI COUCOU23592022-10-041635172974997748260
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP82022-09-241635924257850747255
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP622022-09-191635924257850747193
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP32022-09-131635924257850747190
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP3812022-09-121635924257850746618
NickName1912022-09-121662993155263746999
HB-ELLA1322022-09-111642335634909745299
HB-Jc 30624272022-09-111640281112214742834
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP32252022-09-111635924257850742918
HB-ELLA17622022-09-081642335634909733695
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP73772022-09-081635924257850733699
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP16032022-09-071635924257850732092
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42022-09-061635924257850732088
HB-ELLA212022-09-031642335634909732067
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP49172022-09-031635924257850727150
HB-ELLA2322022-09-021642335634909722043
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP61432022-09-021635924257850720775
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP32022-08-311635924257850720772
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP31732022-08-271635924257850715514
HB-ELLA48992022-08-271642335634909712700
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP22022-08-251635924257850712698
HB-Jc 306210912022-08-241640281112214711607
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP42022-08-221635924257850711603
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP18462022-08-211635924257850703072
HB-E532122022-08-211653583740175702383
HB-ELLA41622022-08-211642335634909702696
HB-E554222022-08-131653583740175696342
HB-Vogi6192022-08-131639744899357696831
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP3832022-08-101635924257850694181
GERARD JC4192022-08-101645645095281691960
HB-E535802022-08-101653583740175691986
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP10592022-08-031635924257850690901
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP12072022-08-021635924257850689694
HB-Jc 306226972022-08-011640281112214684271
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP35992022-08-011635924257850683398
HB-Vogi49972022-07-311639744899357672754
HB-Jc 306251122022-07-311640281112214672431
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP8582022-07-311635924257850672631
HB-Vogi24242022-07-241639744899357666826
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP18312022-07-241635924257850666731
GERARD JC14452022-07-241645645095281666735
HB-E533182022-07-171653583740175654440
HB-Jc 306250972022-07-171640281112214654559
HB-Vogi38762022-07-171639744899357654939
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP82022-07-161635924257850654432
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2892022-07-151635924257850654143
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP8992022-07-141635924257850653244
GERARD JC30082022-07-131645645095281649368
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP14502022-07-131635924257850648786
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP2642022-07-121635924257850648522
HB-E565152022-07-101653583740175641478
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP5942022-07-101635924257850641413
HB-Vogi34202022-07-091639744899357637993
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP22022-07-041635924257850637991
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP7762022-07-031635924257850629879
HB-Jc 306272142022-07-031640281112214629892
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP14742022-06-271635924257850627790
HUAWEI COUCOU6152022-06-271635172974997628623
JC ROLAND4282022-06-261656251344071624658
NickName41662022-06-261656239283921615411
HB-Jc 30624382022-06-261640281112214625288
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI41872022-06-261635924257850615492
GERARD JC29482022-06-261645645095281615409
CHRISTOPHE2 CATERP3322022-06-261635924257850627458
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI4912022-06-251635924257850608065
NickName68532022-06-251656152157788608077
HB-Vogi42022-06-221639744899357608061
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI8562022-06-201635924257850607205
HUAWEI COUCOU3082022-06-191635172974997606255
HB-ELLA632022-06-191642335634909606358
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI5792022-06-191635924257850606591
HB-Vogi38332022-06-181639744899357602422
HB-ELLA602022-06-171642335634909602362
E5NANAR23852022-06-171635172974997599977
E5NANAR12022-06-121635172974997594246
HB-Vogi57302022-06-121639744899357594247
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI232022-06-121635924257850594223
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI21422022-06-111635924257850582930
HB-Jc 306261062022-06-111640281112214582277
HB-E536982022-06-111653583740175582297
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI14382022-06-101635924257850580610
E5NANAR2292022-06-101635172974997580618
S10 REPAIR25482022-06-091651058150090570598
E5NANAR34302022-06-091635172974997569042
HB-ELLA22022-06-091642335634909570138
CHRISTOPHE CATERPI33822022-06-091635924257850569036
HB-E532022-06-061653583740175569033
HB-ELLA52022-06-051642335634909569028
HB-Vogi30572022-06-041639744899357565971
S10 REPAIR1172022-05-141651058150090806790